Friday 19th April (Good Friday)  08:00-20:30            

 Ballet

 

Time Class Level Teacher Studio Price
10:00-11:30  Russian Ballet General Zina Mamedova 10 £8
11:30-13:00   Classical Ballet Professional Karis Scarlette 10 £8
13:00-14:30   Classical Ballet Elementary/Intermediate Anna Du Boisson 10 £8
15:00-16:30    Classical Ballet General/Professional David Kierce 10 £8
16:30-18:00    Classical Ballet Beginners Hannah Frost 10 £8
18:30-20:00   Classical Ballet Elem/Int Rose Alice 10 £8

Fitness/Wellbeing

10:00-11:00 Franklin Method General Sarah Pritchard 6 £8

 

Contemporary

17:30-19:00 Contemporary General Luke Ahmet 11 £8
19:00-20:30 Stretch for Dance General Stuart Thomas 11 £7

 

 

Saturday 20th April 09:00-18:00

Ballet

Time Class Level Teacher Studio Price
12:30-14:00 Classical Ballet Advanced Trevor St.John 10 £8
14:00-15:30 Classical Ballet Advanced Rose Alice 10 £8
15:30- 17:00 Russian Ballet General Zina Mamedova 11 £8
15:30-16:30 Ballet Mens Skills Advanced/Professional Phillip Bolloev 10 £8
16:30-18:00 Classical Ballet General Hannah Frost 10 £8
17:00-18:15 Pointe Repertoire General Zina Mamedova 11 £10

                                                                                                                              

 Contemporary

14:00-15:00 Contemporary Beginner Harriet Waghorn   6 £7

 

 

Sunday 21st April 08:30-18:00

Ballet

Time Class Level Teacher Studio Price
10:00-11:30 Classical Ballet Advanced/Professional Isabella McGuire 10 £8
11:30-13:00 Classical Ballet Intermediate Denzil Bailey 10 £8
11:30-13:00 Russian Ballet General Zina Mamedova 11 £8
12:30-13:30 Floor- Barre General Nina Thilas-Mohs 1 £8
13:00-14:30 Holistic Ballet Beginner Franziska Rosenzweig 10 £8
14:00-15:30 Classical Ballet General Nina Thilas- Mohs 11 £8
14:30-16:00 Holistic Ballet Intermediate/Advanced Franziska Rosenzweig 10 £8

                                                                           

Contemporary

16:00-17:00 Contemporary General Stuart Thomas 10 £7

                                                                             

World Dance

11:00-12:30 Latin Burn General Doni Fierro 1 £10
13:30-14:30 Salsa Beginner Nelson Batista 1 £8

 

                                                                   Fitness/Martial Arts

10:30-12:00 Tai Kick Boxing General Gene & Mario 3 £10
12:00-13:30 Tai Chi General Stuart Thomas 3 £10

 

Monday 22nd April (Easter day) 09:00-18:00 

Ballet

Time Class Level Teacher Studio Price
10:00-11:30 Russian Ballet General Zina Mamedova 10 £8
11:30-13:00 Classical Ballet Advanced/Professional Isabella McGuire 10 £8
13:00-14:30 Classical Ballet Elementary/Intermediate Anna du Boisson 10 £8
15:00-16:30 Classical Ballet Professional David Kierce 10 £8
16:00-17:30 Classical Ballet Beginner/Improver Adam Pudney 11 £8
16:30-18:00 Classical Ballet Intermediate Louise Bennett 10 £8